Register of Radiocommunications Licences

Broadcasting - Retransmission Licences

Results 1 - 100 of 1747 licences

BSL/Licence NoCallsign(s)Ship NameLicenseePDF Image
511186/1 4ABCRN ETHERIDGE SHIRE COUNCIL
511187/1 4ABCRR ETHERIDGE SHIRE COUNCIL
511190/1 4ABCRR ETHERIDGE SHIRE COUNCIL
511191/1 4ABCRN ETHERIDGE SHIRE COUNCIL
1139493/2 4ABCCT Bm Alliance Coal Operations Pty Limited
1139588/1 4JJJ Santos Limited
1139589/1 5JJJ Santos Limited
1139595/1 8KIN PENONG AND DISTRICTS PROGRESS ASSOCIATION INC
1139794/1 8KIN UMOONA COMMUNITY
1141240/1 8ABCRN Paspaley Pearling Company Pty. Limited
1141243/1 8ABCRN Paspaley Pearling Company Pty. Limited
1141375/1 6FMS ROBE RIVER MINING CO. PTY. LTD.
1141565/1 5ABCFM CITY OF PORT LINCOLN
1142059/1 8JJJ MacDonnell Regional Council
1142060/1 8ABCRN MacDonnell Regional Council
1142061/1 8ABCRR MacDonnell Regional Council
1142567/1 2ABCFM Walgett Shire Council
1142568/1 2ABCFM Walgett Shire Council
1142569/1 2SBSFM Walgett Shire Council
1142574/1 6JJJ Shire of Morawa
1142643/1 4JJJ Kowanyama Aboriginal Shire Council
1143011/3 2JJJ SNOWY VALLEYS COUNCIL
1143012/3 2ABCRN SNOWY VALLEYS COUNCIL
1143013/1 4JJJ Paroo Shire Council
1143022/1 8JJJ Roper Gulf Regional Council
1143107/1 4ABCRN Isaac Regional Council
1143108/2 4ABCRN Isaac Regional Council
1143466/1 6JJJ Onslow Salt Pty Ltd
1144532/1 4ABCRN Cook Shire Council
1144533/2 4ABCFM Cook Shire Council
1144587/1 4ABCRN Balonne Shire Council
1144588/1 4ABCFM Balonne Shire Council
1144589/1 4SBSFM Balonne Shire Council
1145338/1 4SBSFM Cairns Community Broadcasters Inc.
1145470/1 6JJJ SHIRE OF DERBY WEST KIMBERLEY
1145758/2 8KIN Central Australian Aboriginal Media Association
1146537/1 4SBSFM Diamantina Shire Council
1146538/1 4SBSFM Diamantina Shire Council
1147153/1 6ABCRN BHP BILLITON IRON ORE PTY. LTD.
1147154/1 6FMS BHP BILLITON IRON ORE PTY. LTD.
1147228/1 6ABCRR Hamersley Iron Pty. Limited
1147343/1 8PNN West Arnhem Regional Council
1147344/1 5JJJ DISTRICT COUNCIL OF COOBER PEDY
1147345/1 7JJJ KING ISLAND COUNCIL
1147346/1 7JJJ WEST COAST COUNCIL
1147347/1 7JJJ WEST COAST COUNCIL
1147348/1 7JJJ WEST COAST COUNCIL
1147361/1 6ABCFM Shire of Wyndham-East Kimberley
1147362/1 6JJJ Shire of Wyndham-East Kimberley
1147662/1 4JJJ Diamantina Shire Council
1147663/1 4JJJ Diamantina Shire Council
1149443/1 5SBSFM DISTRICT COUNCIL OF COOBER PEDY
1150330/1 6FMS Three Springs Shire
1150374/1 4ABCRN ETHERIDGE SHIRE COUNCIL
1150379/1 4ABCRR ETHERIDGE SHIRE COUNCIL
1150597/1 4JJJ Winton Shire Council
1150842/1 2ABCRR Snowy Hydro Limited
1150905/1 2ABCRN Snowy Hydro Limited
1151347/1 6FMS NORTH WEST RADIO PTY LTD
1151421/1 6FMS NORTHERN STAR RESOURCES LTD
1151429/2 8ABCRR Victoria Daly Regional Council
1151838/2 2SBSFM Hilltops Council
1151844/1 6FMS NORTH WEST RADIO PTY LTD
1152103/1 6ABCRR NORTHERN STAR RESOURCES LTD
1152217/1 8KIN Voyages Indigenous Tourism Australia Pty Ltd
1152248/1 6FMS Hamersley Iron Pty. Limited
1152249/1 6ABCRR Hamersley Iron Pty. Limited
1152373/1 6ABCRR Bidyadanga Aboriginal Community La Grange Inc.
1152628/1 2ABCRR Snowy Hydro Limited
1152629/1 2ABCRN Snowy Hydro Limited
1152630/1 2ABCFM Snowy Hydro Limited
1152836/1 6JJJ Shire of Exmouth
1152885/1 6FMS NORTH WEST RADIO PTY LTD
1152913/1 6FMS Shire of Wyndham-East Kimberley
1152914/1 8ABCRN Voyages Indigenous Tourism Australia Pty Ltd
1153315/1 4HI BHP Coal Pty Ltd
1153458/1 4SB Resonate Regional Radio Pty Limited
1153608/1 6JJJ Shark Bay Resources Pty Ltd
1153700/1 4JJJ Carpentaria Shire Council
1153701/1 4JJJ Carpentaria Shire Council
1153723/1 6JJJ ROBE RIVER MINING CO. PTY. LTD.
1153753/1 6FMS SHIRE OF YALGOO
1153781/1 4ABCRR Santos Limited
1153807/2 4ABCRR Bm Alliance Coal Operations Pty Limited
1153810/1 8ABCRR MacDonnell Regional Council
1153813/1 8ABCRR Director of National Parks
1153827/1 6ABCRR Hamersley Iron Pty. Limited
1153838/1 8ABCRR Roper Gulf Regional Council
1153839/1 8ABCRN Roper Gulf Regional Council
1153842/1 6SAT NORTHERN STAR RESOURCES LTD
1153850/1 6ABCRR Shire of Sandstone
1153860/1 4ABCRR Bulloo Shire Council
1153866/1 6ABCRR Shark Bay Resources Pty Ltd
1153868/1 6ABCRR Milyirrtjarra Aboriginal Corp
1153878/1 8ABCRR Voyages Indigenous Tourism Australia Pty Ltd
1153879/1 8HA Voyages Indigenous Tourism Australia Pty Ltd
1154125/1 6JJJ SHIRE OF ESPERANCE
1154798/1 5ABCRR Santos Limited
1154857/1 4ABCRR Santos Limited
1154859/1 6JJJ SHIRE OF WESTONIA

> >>