Register of Radiocommunications Licences

Maritime Ship - Ship Station Class B Non Assigned Licences

Results 1 - 100 of 4515 licences

BSL/Licence NoCallsign(s)Ship NameLicenseePDF Image
1359/1 VJ4327 CHARON J Abraham
1361/1 VJ2128 DIVERSION Bruce Abrahams
3548/1 VJ6220 BROLGA MJ Anderson
6636/1 VJ5853 Mother Goose B Beashel
10775/1 VJ2368 SYDNEY SUNDANCER John Boyce
11010/1 VJ3306 MATIKA CM Bramley
11256/1 VJ6904 TOUCHWOOD DP Brooker
11579/1 VJ4410 BURKY B P Burk
15971/1 VKN4475 LB Carter
16250/1 VJ4591 FANNY ADAMS MP Chapman
16338/1 VJ3822 SHEMARA FE Chilton
19041/1 VZN2759 ESCAPE Gary Crocker
19117/1 VJ4328 WENDY BELLE Peter Bell
19545/1 VJ6565 WINDCLIMBER DF Davey
19903/1 VJ2252 WALDSEE E Deient
20845/1 VJ3331 SHIRALEE III RP Drummond
21022/1 VJ6358 ZEUS JR Dunstan
21091/1 VJ4624 LOTUS A Eady
21199/1 VKN6140 ATHALDO Lachlan Eggins
23636/1 VJ4337 MURRIFIN RK Findlay
25436/1 VJ4308 SNUG GE Funch
26107/1 VJ6719 MARLOO GS Girdis
26538/1 VJ2417 MARGARET RINTOUL BD Gould
30894/1 VJ6907 UPTOWN GIRL RJ Winton
31064/1 VJ4333 STAYPUT Keith G Hollingworth
31257/1 VJ5548 FIRST LADY B Howard
31262/1 VJ6400 MISS TANIA II M Howard
31515/1 VKN5367 AS FREE AS THE BREEZ WJ Humel
31574/1 VJ3372 PITRIZZA I Huntley
33250/1 VHN3011 BETTS BAY W Johnson Marine SA
33901/1 VJSS HAUPIA DF Kennedy
33940/1 VZN2808 CHLOE Keith & Diana Kerr
34089/1 VJ2281 LADY ANN John Claude Kirkjian
34476/1 VJ2846 LOVE AND WAR Simon Kurts
34956/1 VJ7508 SAGITTA DR Legge
35700/1 VJFO INVESTIGATOR M Levenspiel
35805/1 VJ3005 GAGEN CR Linnegar
36178/1 VJ5752 NIPPER Henry Lundell
36201/1 VJ6952 BAD HABITS RD Lynch
36286/1 VJ3078 NELLIE RW Mackie
39178/1 VJ3374 RUBY TUESDAY AA McHugh
39274/1 VJ5167 VICKI WAYNE WE McManus
39293/1 VNN5133 SHELLY Douglas McPhee
41731/1 VJ7010 SHIRA F and H Trawling Co Pty Ltd
42404/1 VJ3218 FAMILY EXPRESS DJ Newington
43841/1 VZN7342 KATINKA Paul Michael O'Connell
44002/1 VJ3261 TRU-DEE V DENIZ ENGINEERING PTY. LTD.
45498/1 VJ2141 CARIBBEAN BLUE TN Perrottet
46339/1 VJ4356 ROSLI Karl Pochleitner
51055/1 VHN3974 NAJAT K and EJ Post
51132/1 VJ6658 TARAWA Sam G Pratten
52824/1 VJ5697 RESCUE II Royal Prince Alfred Yacht Club
52825/1 VJ4348 RESCUE I Royal Prince Alfred Yacht Club
53945/1 VHN5411 Sea Eagle AG Robertson
54346/1 VJ3550 GITANA Royal Sydney Yacht Squadron
54545/1 VJ4976 NOT THERE RW Ryan
55488/1 VZN5252 MV TEKIN III Dolphin Watch Cruises - Jervis Bay Pty Ltd
55513/1 VJ2773 SANTE Robert Paul Segaert
59389/1 VKN2334 WYEE Svitzer Australia Pty Ltd
59390/1 VJ5331 BODALLA Svitzer Australia Pty Ltd
59393/1 VHN3648 NICOLA Svitzer Australia Pty Ltd
60427/1 VJ2500 Souths Juniors SOUTH SYDNEY DISTRICT JUNIOR RUGBY FOOTBALL LEAGUE LIMITED
60556/1 VJ4030 FIDELIS Nigel Anthony Stoke
61362/1 VJ2881 MODERN SPIRIT MC Tanswell
82086/1 VZQ4803 FK250Q Telstra Corporation Limited
82814/1 VZN2102 DP573N Telstra Corporation Limited
86809/1 VHN2909 Telstra Corporation Limited
94845/1 VKN8369 PORT MACQUARIE 30 Volunteer Marine Rescue NSW
94846/1 VKN8370 MIDDLE HARBOUR 30 Volunteer Marine Rescue NSW
95007/1 VHN5466 NSW Volunteer Rescue Association Inc
95008/1 VHN5466 NSW Volunteer Rescue Association Inc
95010/1 VHN5466 NSW Volunteer Rescue Association Inc
95016/1 VHN5514 NSW Volunteer Rescue Association Inc
95017/1 VHN5514 NSW Volunteer Rescue Association Inc
95428/2 VJ5809 KORIMUL Tasmanian Ports Corporation Pty. Ltd.
95430/1 VZN7234 KAROO Svitzer Australia Pty Ltd
95431/1 VZN7235 KOONA Svitzer Australia Pty Ltd
96586/1 VJ5561 NEVER A DULL MOMENT CJ Wilson
96619/1 VJ5836 DREAM CATCHER Richard F Wilson
96782/1 VZN2292 MERLYN Aubrey Wise
97675/1 VKN5698 BATEMANS BAY 30 Volunteer Marine Rescue NSW
97687/1 VKN7234 PORT STEPHENS 40 Volunteer Marine Rescue NSW
97695/1 VZN2411 JERVIS BAY 40 Volunteer Marine Rescue NSW
97696/1 VZN2408 FORSTER 30 Volunteer Marine Rescue NSW
97741/1 VKN2049 ALLABAN CA Butterworth
98385/1 VKN2220 JW Davies
99767/1 VZS3295 NARANA Department of Defence
100403/1 VHQ2371 SB 3339 Department of Defence
100404/1 VHQ2372 FUB 3315 Department of Defence
100405/1 VHQ2373 NWB 1289 Department of Defence
100406/1 VHS2062 HPB 2625 Department of Defence
100407/1 VLV8551 SEAMANSHIP SCHOOL Department of Defence
100408/1 VLV8552 AWB 434 Department of Defence
100409/1 VLV8553 AWB 435 Department of Defence
100410/1 VLV8554 HPB 2626 Department of Defence
100411/1 VLV8555 FUB 3316 Department of Defence
100412/1 VLV8556 SB 3331 Department of Defence
100413/1 VHN2252 AWB 431 Department of Defence
100414/1 VHN2253 AFL 304 Department of Defence
100415/1 VHN2254 FUB 3317 Department of Defence

> >>